Staff Directory
Jeremey Andrews
Jeremey Andrews
MVLC Director
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33114
Trevor  Arnett
Trevor Arnett
Athletic Director
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33180
Carolyn Arthurs
Carolyn Arthurs
Math
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33309
Angie Barber
Angie Barber
Math
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33202
Suzan Beatty
Suzan Beatty
ISR
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33102
Garett Blair
Social Studies
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33208
Tim  Bolender
Tim Bolender
Physical Science
Office: 937-981-7731 x 32154
Julie Borger
Julie Borger
Librarian
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33307
Margret Dettwiller
Science
Chris  Dodds
Chris Dodds
Industrial Arts
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33175
Dave Ehlers
Dave Ehlers
Business
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33234
Jason Evans
Jason Evans
Intervention Specialist
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33301
Chris Fitzpatrick
Chris Fitzpatrick
Vocational Agriculture
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33178
Loretta Flora
Loretta Flora
Choir
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33122
Gretchen Foltz
Gretchen Foltz
English
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33109
Mike Francis
Mike Francis
Math
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33235
JoEllen Gossett
JoEllen Gossett
English
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33232
Tim Gossett
Tim Gossett
Science
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33207
Jarrod Haines
Jarrod Haines
Intervention Specialist
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33302
Drew Hamilton
Drew Hamilton
TV Radio
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33137
Kassie Hutchinson
Kassie Hutchinson
Spanish
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33304
Ashley Kesler
Ashley Kesler
Science
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33206
Ella Kolle
Ella Kolle
Intervention Aide
Hayley Lovett
Hayley Lovett
Special Education
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33221
Nate Luke
Nate Luke
Computer Technology
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33221
Maribeth Mitchell
Maribeth Mitchell
Intervention Specialist
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33303
Jenny  Mustard
Jenny Mustard
Intervention Specialist
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33306
Jake Orr-Zody
Jake Orr-Zody
Physical Education
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33106
Carrie Payton
Carrie Payton
Secretary
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33182
Doug  Peabody
Doug Peabody
Intervention Aide
Libby Pitzer
Libby Pitzer
Secretary
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33186
Jason Potts
Jason Potts
Principal
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33184
Rachel Poynter
Rachel Poynter
Spanish
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33305
April Putnam
April Putnam
Guidance Counselor
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33188
Dan Raike
Dan Raike
Guidance Counselor
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33187
Sandy Reyer
Sandy Reyer
Intervention Aide
Steve Roble
Steve Roble
Social Studies
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33310
Matt Shelton
Matt Shelton
Assistant Principal
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33185
Bonnie Smith
Bonnie Smith
Secretary
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33183
Travis Snyder
Travis Snyder
Social Studies
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33105
Rachel Soards
Rachel Soards
Art
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33171
Braden Streitenberger
Braden Streitenberger
English
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33201
Brandon Streitenberger
Brandon Streitenberger
Social Studies
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33209
Audrey Swann
Audrey Swann
English
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33110
Michael Sykes
Michael Sykes
Agricultural Science
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33178
Robert Thorne
Robert Thorne
Custodial Staff
Marcus Tolle
Marcus Tolle
Custodial Staff
Lori Tuttle
Lori Tuttle
English
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33102
Blayne Weddington
Blayne Weddington
Band Director
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33123
Corey  White
Corey White
Math
Office: 037-981-7731 x 33233
Joe Whitley
Joe Whitley
Physical Education
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33106
Andrea Wilson
Andrea Wilson
Math
Office: 937-981-7731 x 33231
John Wilson
Cadet Corp