Staff Directory

Staff

Kristie Adams
Kristie Adams
Paraprofessional
Buckskin Staff
Marta Allen
Marta Allen
Intervention Specialist
Buckskin Staff
Mindy Anderson
Mindy Anderson
Physical Education Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Bruce Barnhart
Bruce Barnhart
Paraprofessional
Buckskin Staff
Julia Bateman
Julia Bateman
Title 1 Intervention Specialist
Buckskin Staff
Kyle Bennett
Kyle Bennett
Playground Monitor
Buckskin Staff
Denise Bierhup
Denise Bierhup
Intervention Specialist
Buckskin Staff
Kelly Bolender
Kelly Bolender
Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Barbie Borreson
Barbie Borreson
Cafeteria Monitor
Buckskin Staff
Jonda Brewer
Jonda Brewer
Secretary / Cashier
Buckskin Staff
Mary Burchett
Mary Burchett
Math Intervention
Buckskin Staff
Shana Burchett
Shana Burchett
Kindergarten Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Lynda Cottrill
Lynda Cottrill
Second Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Amy Crago
Amy Crago
Third Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Krista Crouse
Krista Crouse
Paraprofessional
Buckskin Staff
Maggie Gilmore
Maggie Gilmore
Counselor
Buckskin Staff
Jean Goddard
Jean Goddard
OAT Specialist
Buckskin Staff
Leslie Hatfield
Leslie Hatfield
Paraprofessional
Buckskin Staff
Mackenzie Henson
Mackenzie Henson
Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Emily Hickok
Emily Hickok
First Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Rhonda Hollis
Rhonda Hollis
Third Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Kelli Howard
Kelli Howard
Cafeteria
Buckskin Staff
Teresa Hudnell
Teresa Hudnell
Reading Intervention
Buckskin Staff
Mandy Jones
Mandy Jones
Paraprofessional
Buckskin Staff
Amy Kline
Amy Kline
Second Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Jill Lee
Jill Lee
Fourth Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Lynnette McCray
Lynnette McCray
First Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Jama McCune
Jama McCune
Paraprofessional
Buckskin Staff
Trish McGuire
Trish McGuire
Intervention Specialist
Buckskin Staff
Victoria Mikkelsen
Victoria Mikkelsen
Music Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Karen Mullikin
Karen Mullikin
Secretary
Buckskin Staff
Melisssa Murdock
Melisssa Murdock
Counselor
Buckskin Staff
Katie Pryor
Katie Pryor
School Nurse
Buckskin Staff
Angie Ross
Angie Ross
Cafeteria
Buckskin Staff
Suzi Sharp
Suzi Sharp
Intervention Specialist
Buckskin Staff
Julie Shonkwiler
Julie Shonkwiler
Kindergarten Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Mike Shumate
Mike Shumate
Principal
Buckskin Staff
Jennifer Singleton
Art Teacher
Buckskin Staff
Emma Stuckey
Emma Stuckey
Speech Pathologist
Buckskin Staff
Carianne Webb
Carianne Webb
Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher
Buckskin Staff