Staff Directory

<div class="contentTitle">Staff Directory</div>

Kristie Adams
Adams, Kristie
Paraprofessional
Marta Allen
Allen, Marta
Intervention Specialist
Mindy Anderson
Anderson, Mindy
Physical Education Teacher
Julia Bateman
Bateman, Julia
Title 1 Intervention Specialist
Denise Bierhup
Bierhup, Denise
Intervention Specialist
Kelly Bolender
Bolender, Kelly
Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher
Barbie Borreson
Borreson, Barbie
Cafeteria Monitor
Jonda Brewer
Brewer, Jonda
Secretary / Cashier
Shana Burchett
Burchett, Shana
Kindergarten Teacher
Abby Burgess
Burgess, Abby
Math Intervention
Kathy Caskey
Caskey, Kathy
Custodian
Lynda Cottrill
Cottrill, Lynda
Second Grade Teacher
Amy Crago
Crago, Amy
Third Grade Teacher
Krista Crouse
Crouse, Krista
Paraprofessional
Melanie Dalton
Dalton, Melanie
Paraprofessional
Maggie Dobson
Dobson, Maggie
Counselor
Fryman, Julie
Technology Teacher
Jean Goddard
Goddard, Jean
OAT Specialist
Leslie Hatfield
Hatfield, Leslie
Paraprofessional
Mackenzie Henson
Henson, Mackenzie
Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher
Emily Hickok
Hickok, Emily
First Grade Teacher
Lindsey Highley
Highley, Lindsey
Paraprofessional
Rhonda Hollis
Hollis, Rhonda
Third Grade Teacher
Kelli Howard
Howard, Kelli
Cafeteria
Teresa Hudnell
Hudnell, Teresa
Reading Intervention
Mandy Jones
Jones, Mandy
Paraprofessional
Amy Kline
Kline, Amy
Second Grade Teacher
Jill Lee
Lee, Jill
Fourth Grade Teacher
Lynnette McCray
McCray, Lynnette
First Grade Teacher
Trish McGuire
McGuire, Trish
Intervention Specialist
Victoria Mikkelsen
Mikkelsen, Victoria
Music Teacher
Karen Mullikin
Mullikin, Karen
Secretary
Melisssa Murdock
Murdock, Melisssa
Counselor
Katie Pryor
Pryor, Katie
School Nurse
Angie Ross
Ross, Angie
Cafeteria
Julie Shonkwiler
Shonkwiler, Julie
Kindergarten Teacher
Debbie Shumate
Shumate, Debbie
Paraprofessional
Mike Shumate
Shumate, Mike
Principal
Singleton, Jennifer
Art Teacher
Emma Stuckey
Stuckey, Emma
Speech Pathologist
Alice Teeters
Teeters, Alice
Math Intervention
Carianne Webb
Webb, Carianne
Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher